11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
D14 (48/48)
1
Schiller Nesa
OLG St. Gallen/App.
OLG St. Gallen/ ...
 
0:18:34
2
Röhrl Malin
OL Amriswil
OL Amriswil
+0:06
0:18:40
3
Waldner Coralie
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+1:37
0:19:11
4
Gasser Sina
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+2:30
0:20:04
5
Gartmann Luisa
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+2:54
0:20:28
6
Niggli Malin
ol norska
ol norska
+3:50
0:21:24
7
Good Rahel
thurgorienta
thurgorienta
+3:57
0:21:31
8
Baumgartner Lucia
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+3:11
0:21:45
9
Bonini Ambra
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+4:39
0:22:13
10
Steiner Mia
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+4:52
0:22:26
11
Foletti Nora
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
+4:12
0:22:46
12
Lüthi Lotta Marit
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
+4:13
0:22:47
13
Treier Noée
bussola ok
bussola ok
+4:15
0:22:49
14
Grimm Lenia
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+4:16
0:22:50
15
Geiges Aline
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+4:24
0:22:58
16
Wagner Andina
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+5:32
0:23:06
17
Honegger Hanna
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+5:21
0:23:55
18
Köhle Verena
O-Motion
O-Motion
+6:59
0:24:33
19
Romagna Alice
GOLD Savosa
GOLD Savosa
+7:43
0:25:17
20
Vassalli Kim
GOLD Savosa
GOLD Savosa
+7:48
0:25:22
21
Maurer Elena
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
+7:58
0:25:32
22
Perler Linda
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+7:08
0:25:42
23
Koch Alvina
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+8:42
0:26:16
24
Schödler Jael
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+8:02
0:26:36
25
Rasscevska Estere
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+9:51
0:27:25
26
Plattner Laurianne
OLG Basel
OLG Basel
+9:59
0:27:33
27
Wipfli Laura
OLG Goldau
OLG Goldau
+9:07
0:27:41
28
Erne Mara
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+10:31
0:28:05
29
Volger Cecilia
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+10:39
0:28:13
30
Ren Aline
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+11:55
0:29:29
31
Bieri Alina
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+11:01
0:29:35
32
Köhle Alexandra
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+11:06
0:29:40
33
Okle Sarina
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+11:07
0:29:41
34
Castelli Larissa
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+12:37
0:30:11
35
Knupfer Caroline
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+12:02
0:30:36
36
Klauser Alena
OLG Rymenzburg
OLG Rymenzburg
+13:32
0:31:06
37
Hauck Muriel
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+13:49
0:31:23
38
Schweizer Malu
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+13:17
0:31:51
39
Nyfeler Sophie
OLG Thun / OL Regio Olten
OLG Thun / OL R ...
+13:26
0:32:00
40
Gasser Fiona
O-Motion
O-Motion
+15:51
0:33:25
41
Lerjen Magdalena
UBOL
UBOL
+15:13
0:33:47
42
Müller Anaëlle
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+16:21
0:34:55
43
Bolliger Sara
OLG Kölliken
OLG Kölliken
+20:39
0:38:13
44
Farrér Annica
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+20:23
0:38:57
45
Schneebeli Nina
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Rafzerfeld
+20:25
0:38:59
46
Bührer Charlotte
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
+28:16
0:46:50
47
Merkli Sonja
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+31:32
0:49:06
  
Cotting Rachel
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa