11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
D16 (47/47)
1
Mathis Leonie
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
OLG Nidwalden+O ...
 
0:25:51
2
Neuenschwander Elin
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+1:43
0:26:34
3
Benz Leonie
OLG St. Gallen/App.
OLG St. Gallen/ ...
+1:08
0:26:59
4
Gasser Ladina
O-Motion
O-Motion
+1:11
0:27:02
5
Schmuki Aline
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+1:22
0:27:13
6
Röhrl Leony
OL Amriswil
OL Amriswil
+2:15
0:28:06
7
Senn Minna
O-Motion
O-Motion
+3:39
0:28:30
8
Hofer Mia
OLV Langenthal
OLV Langenthal
+3:20
0:29:11
9
Meier Samira
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+4:15
0:30:06
10
Grimm Sarina
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+4:27
0:30:18
11
Sannwald Seline
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+4:28
0:30:19
12
Radzikowski Henriette
O-Motion
O-Motion
+5:54
0:30:45
13
Jakob Jana
Bucheggberger OL
Bucheggberger O ...
+6:00
0:31:51
14
Mérat Alice
O Jura
O Jura
+6:15
0:32:06
15
Rasscevska Felicita
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+6:22
0:32:13
16
Marxer Rachel
ol norska
ol norska
+7:38
0:32:29
17
Riediker Melina
thurgorienta
thurgorienta
+7:45
0:32:36
18
Quadri Valentina
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+7:13
0:33:04
19
Stüdeli Anna
OLG Goldau/Säuliamt
OLG Goldau/Säu ...
+9:30
0:34:21
20
Bieri Elisabeth
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+10:19
0:36:10
21
Dell Andrino Zoe
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+11:38
0:36:29
22
Schödler Anouk
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+11:47
0:36:38
23
Grossi Laura
O-92 Piano di Magadino
O-92 Piano di M ...
+12:41
0:37:32
24
High Heather
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
+13:59
0:38:50
25
Auer Eliane
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+14:11
0:40:02
26
Pünter Corina
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+15:18
0:41:09
27
Baur Ladina
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+16:26
0:42:17
28
Fomasi Julie
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+17:06
0:42:57
29
Kocsis Emma
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+18:34
0:43:25
30
Barmettler Irina
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
OLG Nidwalden+O ...
+18:01
0:43:52
31
Haldimann Salome
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+19:39
0:44:30
32
Habermacher Samira
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+19:23
0:45:14
33
Klieber Sanjana
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+21:42
0:46:33
34
Plattner Charlotte
OLG Basel
OLG Basel
+22:16
0:48:07
35
Gathercole Hanna
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
OLG Nidwalden+O ...
+23:38
0:48:29
36
Sommer Michèle
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+23:45
0:48:36
37
Ballerini Clara
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+23:01
0:48:52
38
Hotz Andrina
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+24:28
0:50:19
39
Burki Stefanie
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
+25:49
0:50:40
40
Rüegg Fiona
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+27:18
0:53:09
41
Schweizer Darina
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+29:54
0:54:45
42
Bühler Gaëlle
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+37:47
1:02:38
43
Vaccaro Chiara
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+42:42
1:07:33
  
Dotti Elodie
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
 
n.kl.
  
Nobile Sofia
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
 
n.kl.
  
Fäh Sokoloff Manon
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
 
  
Hamel Justine
ANCO
ANCO