11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
D45 (41/41)
1
Aeschlimann Beatrice
ol norska
ol norska
 
0:27:27
2
Grimm Susanne
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+1:55
0:28:22
3
Widler Käthi
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
+2:42
0:29:09
4
Good Andrea
thurgorienta
thurgorienta
+4:23
0:31:50
5
Diethelm Gabriela
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+5:53
0:32:20
6
Schulthess Barbara
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+5:18
0:32:45
7
Sieber Mireille
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+6:04
0:33:31
8
Maurer Judith
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+7:41
0:34:08
9
Auer Beatrice
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+7:21
0:34:48
10
Mangiarratti Cornelia
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+8:40
0:35:07
11
Bertozzi Elena
GOLD Savosa
GOLD Savosa
+9:52
0:36:19
12
Hubmann Fränzi
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+10:40
0:37:07
13
Rüegg Anita
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+10:15
0:37:42
14
Schödler Gisela
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+12:42
0:39:09
15
Kuhn Nadine
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+12:15
0:39:42
16
Mumprecht Sabine
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+13:38
0:40:05
17
Grogg Diana
OLG Galgenen
OLG Galgenen
+15:50
0:42:17
18
Eglin Irène
bussola ok
bussola ok
+15:02
0:42:29
19
Stoyer Sarah
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+15:24
0:42:51
20
Frank Barbara
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+16:35
0:43:02
21
Pfister Hohl Rahel
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
+16:20
0:43:47
22
Bobin Emmanuelle
O Jura
O Jura
+16:27
0:43:54
23
Jakob-Uebelhart Regula
Bucheggberger OL
Bucheggberger O ...
+17:32
0:43:59
24
Luder Barbara
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+17:47
0:44:14
25
Hauck Cornelia
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+17:55
0:44:22
26
Pfister Hohl Mirka
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
+18:41
0:45:08
27
Hotz-Capeder Pamela
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+18:14
0:45:41
28
Knupfer Céline
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+18:26
0:45:53
29
Sterchi Katrin
ol norska
ol norska
+19:49
0:46:16
30
Galli Marxer Carine
ol norska
ol norska
+22:54
0:49:21
31
Frei Petra
OLG Dachsen
OLG Dachsen
+24:22
0:51:49
32
Gasser Anita
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+28:04
0:55:31
33
Pünter Regula
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+30:37
0:57:04
34
Fierz Gasser Martina
O-Motion
O-Motion
+31:32
0:57:59
35
Gerber Andrea
bussola ok
bussola ok
+33:53
1:00:20
36
Gagliardi Ulla
OLK Piz Hasi
OLK Piz Hasi
+34:19
1:01:46
37
Baumgartner Anita
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+37:59
1:04:26
38
Neugebauer Stephanie
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
+41:40
1:08:07
  
Hasler Esther
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
 
n.kl.
  
Oehy Ursula
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
 
n.kl.
  
Cormier Krisztina
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo