11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
D50 (60/60)
1
Ruppenthal Ursi
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
 
0:28:15
2
Gründler Mirjam
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+1:02
0:29:17
3
Frei Sandra
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+1:24
0:29:39
4
Attinger Judith
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+2:19
0:30:34
5
Renaud Humbel Véronique
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+3:15
0:31:30
6
Graf Heidi
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+4:36
0:31:51
7
Spinelli Tulla
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+4:00
0:32:15
8
Sannwald-Frei Claudia
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+5:13
0:33:28
9
Suter-Schadegg Judith
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+6:59
0:34:14
10
Gisler-Musch Cornelia
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
+6:19
0:34:34
11
Grüniger Doris
OLV Zug/UBOL
OLV Zug/UBOL
+7:30
0:34:45
12
Römer Guglielmini Daphne
Societa Unitas Malcantone
Societa Unitas ...
+7:56
0:35:11
13
Moser Ruth
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+7:16
0:35:31
14
Schneider-Schiess Silvia
+8:42
0:35:57
15
Vinnytska Nina
O-Motion
O-Motion
+8:47
0:36:02
16
Hofer Susann
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+8:56
0:36:11
17
Zürcher Judith
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+8:24
0:36:39
18
Wagenführ Sandra
OLG Davos
OLG Davos
+9:37
0:36:52
19
Vassileva Tzvetanka
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+9:46
0:37:01
20
Kurzen Christine
OLG Huttwil
OLG Huttwil
+9:57
0:37:12
21
Jordi Silvia
OLG Hondrich
OLG Hondrich
+9:10
0:37:25
22
Leisinger-Baumberger Dor ...
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Säuliamt
+9:14
0:37:29
23
Rieder Claudia
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+10:43
0:37:58
24
Schlatter Evi
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+10:47
0:38:02
25
Berlinger Nathalie
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+10:12
0:38:27
26
Brechbühl Cristina
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+11:53
0:39:08
27
Riediker Monika
thurgorienta
thurgorienta
+12:34
0:39:49
28
Baader Plattner Manon
OLG Basel
OLG Basel
+12:46
0:40:01
29
Waldner Nathalie
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+12:08
0:40:23
30
Coolen Cornelia
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+12:21
0:40:36
31
Anuchkina Larisa
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
+12:28
0:40:43
32
Wälti Petra
ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern
ol.biel.seeland ...
+13:47
0:41:02
33
Schafer Peggy
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
+13:55
0:41:10
34
Kahanpää Hanna
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Suunta
+13:07
0:41:22
35
Schärer Claudia
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+14:46
0:42:01
36
Tagwerker Gloor Frizzi
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+14:59
0:42:14
37
Ruch Ruth
OLG Skandia
OLG Skandia
+14:03
0:42:18
38
Müller-Hotz Franziska
OLG Galgenen
OLG Galgenen
+14:12
0:42:27
39
Wey Lena
OLG Zürich
OLG Zürich
+16:53
0:44:08
40
Schaniel Evelyn
bussola ok
bussola ok
+16:03
0:44:18
41
Jenzer Martina
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+16:16
0:44:31
42
Mathys Priska
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+17:48
0:45:03
43
Hüni Christine
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+18:24
0:46:39
44
Maibach Susanne
ol norska
ol norska
+21:16
0:49:31
45
Lüscher-Fogtmann Christ ...
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+22:47
0:50:02
46
Deininger Rita
OLG St. Gallen/App.
OLG St. Gallen/ ...
+23:03
0:51:18
47
Spinelli Flavia
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+23:09
0:51:24
48
Huckele Priska
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+23:11
0:51:26
49
Schmidli Diana
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+26:52
0:54:07
50
Schaffner Pia
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+26:04
0:54:19
51
Stalder Veronika
OLG Goldau
OLG Goldau
+27:41
0:54:56
52
Hohl Therese
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+27:00
0:55:15
53
Wetzstein Claudia
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+27:14
0:55:29
54
Ott Ursi
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+28:36
0:55:51
55
Cerninova Dagmar
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Säuliamt
+31:23
0:59:38
56
Tantanini Janine
OLC Kapreolo / OLK Rafzerfeld
OLC Kapreolo / ...
+33:00
1:01:15
57
Giannini Barbara
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+34:31
1:01:46
58
Trösch Helene
OLG Hondrich
OLG Hondrich
+52:57
1:20:12
  
Erne-Hotz Martina
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
 
n.kl.
  
Steingruber Sandra
CO UTOE Bellinzona
CO UTOE Bellinz ...
 
n.kl.