11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
D55 (43/43)
1
Hellmüller Isabelle
OLG St. Gallen/App.
OLG St. Gallen/ ...
 
0:31:26
2
Meister Sabrina
OLG Dachsen
OLG Dachsen
+1:14
0:32:40
3
Purrer Johanna
OLG Cordoba/ OLG Basel
OLG Cordoba/ OL ...
+3:21
0:34:47
4
Rutz-Aebersold Susanna
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+3:22
0:34:48
5
Schalbetter Ursula
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
OLG Nidwalden+O ...
+4:02
0:35:28
6
Wenk Susanne
thurgorienta
thurgorienta
+4:08
0:35:34
7
Müller Cornelia
OLV Zug
OLV Zug
+4:21
0:35:47
8
Beltraminelli Marzia
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+5:59
0:36:25
9
Boos-Braun Sibylle
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+8:47
0:39:13
10
Curiger Priska
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+8:10
0:39:36
11
Aebersold-Schütz Gaby
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+10:46
0:41:12
12
Wildhaber Dorothea
OLG Kölliken
OLG Kölliken
+10:23
0:41:49
13
Spirig Regina
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+12:15
0:43:41
14
Huber Bernadette
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+12:16
0:43:42
15
Ullmann-Kurzo Heidi
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+14:03
0:45:29
16
Hald Ragnhild
Kristiansand OK
Kristiansand OK
+16:31
0:46:57
17
Büttiker Irene
OLC Kapreolo / OLG Chur
OLC Kapreolo / ...
+16:15
0:47:41
18
Badertscher Priska
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+17:41
0:48:07
19
Jungo Marie-Anne
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+17:21
0:48:47
20
Quadri Kocsis Graziella
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+18:32
0:48:58
21
Arm Annegret
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+19:47
0:50:13
22
Würsten Monika
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
+20:47
0:51:13
23
Lichti Aschwanden Nora
GOV
GOV
+21:32
0:51:58
24
Zindel Angela
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+21:06
0:52:32
25
Gafner Heidi
OLK Wiggertal
OLK Wiggertal
+22:29
0:53:55
26
Hofer Antoinette
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+23:01
0:54:27
27
Walser Beglinger Annakat ...
OLG Murten
OLG Murten
+23:21
0:54:47
28
Schmuki Katharina
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+24:00
0:55:26
29
Mérat Catherine
O Jura
O Jura
+29:39
1:00:05
30
Bünter Renata
OLG Bern
OLG Bern
+29:01
1:00:27
31
Pilloud Elisabeth
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
+31:50
1:02:16
32
Egger-Zulauf Barbara
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+31:23
1:02:49
33
Rutz-Rothacher Susi
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+32:56
1:03:22
34
Bisceglia-Sarinelli Anna
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
+41:15
1:12:41
35
Flückiger Kathrin
OLK Wiggertal
OLK Wiggertal
+47:16
1:18:42
36
Schwammberger Priska
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+48:31
1:18:57
37
Vonwil Heidi
OLG Rymenzburg
OLG Rymenzburg
+53:33
1:23:59
38
Naceur Najla
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
+54:21
1:25:47
39
Keller Silvia
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+58:43
1:29:09
  
Aegler Susanne
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
 
n.kl.
  
Haas Doris
OLG Schaffhausen
OLG Schaffhause ...
 
n.kl.
  
King Lindsey
Airienteers
Airienteers
 
n.kl.
  
Hotz-Baumberger Therese
OLK Argus
OLK Argus