11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
DAK (47/47)
1
Würsten Sonja
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
 
0:21:03
2
Hofer Judith
OLG Thun/OLV Baselland
OLG Thun/OLV Ba ...
+2:37
0:22:40
3
Rasscevska Madara
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+2:03
0:23:06
4
Rau Eva
OLG Bern
OLG Bern
+2:20
0:23:23
5
Müller Dorothea
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
+4:30
0:24:33
6
Brülhart Aurélie
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
+4:57
0:25:00
7
Husner Lily
OLK Wiggertal
OLK Wiggertal
+4:01
0:25:04
8
Maier Lucie
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+4:23
0:25:26
9
Gygax-Högger Regula
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
+4:29
0:25:32
10
Stalder Barbara
OLG Skandia
OLG Skandia
+5:21
0:26:24
11
Meyer Caroline
OLG Murten
OLG Murten
+6:30
0:26:33
12
Köpfli Patrizia
OLV Luzern / OL Zimmerberg
OLV Luzern / OL ...
+6:34
0:26:37
13
Zaugg - Kläy Sandra
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+6:37
0:26:40
14
Merkli-Schläpfer Angelika
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+6:38
0:26:41
15
Badaracco Cecilia
GOV
GOV
+6:01
0:27:04
15
Wyss Julia
OL Regio Olten
OL Regio Olten
+6:01
0:27:04
17
Schneebeli Yvonne
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Rafzerfeld
+6:18
0:27:21
18
Fuhrer Franziska
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+7:54
0:27:57
19
Niederhauser Mirjam
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+8:58
0:29:01
20
Wespi Niggi
+8:00
0:29:03
21
Talbot Nadine
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+8:08
0:29:11
22
Schmid Kathrin
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+8:14
0:29:17
23
Utelli Maurer Eva-Christ ...
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
+9:36
0:29:39
24
Herzog Annika
OLG Schaffhausen
OLG Schaffhause ...
+10:42
0:30:45
25
Rüegg Sofie
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+10:56
0:30:59
26
Portmann Karin
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+10:02
0:31:05
27
Klieber-Kühne Andrea
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+11:10
0:32:13
28
Burkhart Brigitte
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+12:25
0:33:28
29
Gygax Siri
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
+13:59
0:34:02
30
Wittwer Silvia
OLG Oberwil
OLG Oberwil
+13:16
0:34:19
31
Wilhelm Sarah
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+13:25
0:34:28
32
Beglinger Julia
OLG Murten
OLG Murten
+15:27
0:36:30
33
Kim Irene
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+15:28
0:36:31
34
Dubach Monika
ol norska
ol norska
+17:02
0:38:05
35
Okle Cornelia
OLG Cordoba / OLK Piz Hasi
OLG Cordoba / O ...
+17:15
0:38:18
36
Ernst Kristina
OLG Kölliken
OLG Kölliken
+18:07
0:39:10
37
Schneider Eveline
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+20:20
0:41:23
38
Gisler Alexandra
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
+21:42
0:41:45
39
Wittenberg Ann-Kathrin
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+24:37
0:44:40
40
Rohweder Martina
Ski-O Swiss
Ski-O Swiss
+25:12
0:46:15
41
Seger-Bertschi Martina
OL Regio Wil / thurgorienta
OL Regio Wil / ...
+31:15
0:52:18
  
Ackeret Karin
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
 
  
Bieri - Sulzer Esther
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
 
  
Iten Reni
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
 
  
Lombriser Stefanie
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
 
  
Nyfeler Barbara
OLG Thun / OL Regio Olten
OLG Thun / OL R ...
 
  
Steinemann Nicole
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Säuliamt