11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
H14 (44/44)
1
Mohn Nicolas
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
 
0:19:04
2
Matthäus Lukas
OLG Bern/Matthäus O Team
OLG Bern/Matth ...
+1:00
0:20:04
3
Kuhn Janis
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+1:23
0:20:27
4
Riediker Jannis
thurgorienta
thurgorienta
+2:53
0:20:57
5
Müller Lavio
OLG Galgenen/Goldau
OLG Galgenen/Go ...
+2:26
0:21:30
6
Rettich Flurin
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+3:30
0:21:34
7
Frei Tim
OLG Dachsen
OLG Dachsen
+3:34
0:21:38
8
Rettich Gian
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+3:41
0:21:45
9
Ludwig Jonas
OLG Stäfa / OL Regio Wil
OLG Stäfa / OL ...
+3:55
0:21:59
10
Gasser Manuel
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+4:51
0:22:55
11
Meier Andrin
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+4:12
0:23:16
12
Talbot Nils
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+4:26
0:23:30
13
Böhm Theo
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+5:50
0:23:54
13
Hottinger James
ANCO
ANCO
+5:50
0:23:54
15
Niedermann Jonas
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+5:25
0:24:29
16
Schmid Bastian
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+6:52
0:24:56
17
Hamel Jules
ANCO
ANCO
+6:10
0:25:14
18
Neuenschwander Nils
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+6:13
0:25:17
19
Klieber Benjamin
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+6:17
0:25:21
20
Wylenmann Lorenz
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+6:26
0:25:30
21
Bianchi Nathan
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+7:07
0:26:11
22
Widler Yannick
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
+7:17
0:26:21
23
Nagel Maximilian
OLG Murten
OLG Murten
+8:10
0:27:14
24
Fäh Sokoloff Loïc
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+8:15
0:27:19
25
Friedli Lars
OL Amriswil
OL Amriswil
+9:26
0:28:30
26
van Binsbergen Simon
OLV Zug/UBOL
OLV Zug/UBOL
+10:01
0:29:05
27
Enrile Pietro
Societa Unitas Malcantone
Societa Unitas ...
+10:05
0:29:09
28
Stüdeli Aron
OLG Goldau/Säuliamt
OLG Goldau/Säu ...
+10:07
0:29:11
29
Obrist Leandro
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+10:12
0:29:16
30
Böhi Romeo
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+10:14
0:29:18
31
Wittwer Jann
OLG Oberwil
OLG Oberwil
+11:32
0:29:36
32
Fritschi Lorenz
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
+11:08
0:30:12
33
Lang Fabio
+12:35
0:30:39
34
Messerli Gil
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+12:54
0:30:58
35
Liechti Nils
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+12:16
0:31:20
36
Signer Maurus
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+13:39
0:31:43
37
Lützelschwab Silas
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+18:41
0:36:45
38
Pachlatko Tim
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+22:58
0:41:02
39
Wittenberg Timo
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+24:46
0:42:50
40
Schnyder Timo
OLC Omström Sense
OLC Omström Se ...
+24:12
0:43:16
41
Baumberger Andrin
OLG Zürich
OLG Zürich
+26:50
0:44:54
  
Bomio-Pacciorini Aris
GOV
GOV
 
n.kl.
  
Malnati Liam
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
 
n.kl.
  
Senn Aurélien
ANCO
ANCO