11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
H16 (49/49)
1
Wylenmann Leander
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
 
0:24:34
2
Chiodoni Gioele
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+1:31
0:25:05
3
Leisinger Jan
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Säuliamt
+1:12
0:25:46
4
Baumberger David
OLG Zürich
OLG Zürich
+2:44
0:26:18
5
Berger Loïc
ANCO
ANCO
+2:50
0:26:24
6
Gartmann Elia
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+2:24
0:26:58
7
Gasser Lukas
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+3:31
0:27:05
8
Rossi Enea
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+3:45
0:27:19
9
Böhi Gratian
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+3:47
0:27:21
10
Zölly Stefan
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+3:17
0:27:51
11
Müller Corsin
OLG Galgenen/Goldau
OLG Galgenen/Go ...
+4:27
0:29:01
12
Vogel Jonas
OLC Omström Sense
OLC Omström Se ...
+5:46
0:29:20
13
Bertozzi Matteo
GOLD Savosa
GOLD Savosa
+5:06
0:29:40
14
Ziegler Micha
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+5:15
0:29:49
15
Beyeler Samuel
OLG Basel
OLG Basel
+6:34
0:30:08
16
Schweizer Joel
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+6:57
0:30:31
17
Dauwalder Dario
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+6:00
0:30:34
18
Beretta Valerio
GOV
GOV
+6:04
0:30:38
19
Schnyder Elia
OLC Omström Sense
OLC Omström Se ...
+8:06
0:32:40
20
Schletti Silvan
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+8:08
0:32:42
21
Seibel Valentin
OLG Hondrich
OLG Hondrich
+8:11
0:32:45
22
Talbot Jann
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+8:16
0:32:50
23
Lavezzo Diego
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+10:44
0:34:18
24
Fritschi Valentin
OLG Welsikon/OLC Winterthur
OLG Welsikon/OL ...
+10:00
0:34:34
25
Piattini Francesco
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+11:46
0:35:20
26
Pachlatko Nils
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+11:49
0:35:23
27
Lunghini Mattia
GOLD Savosa
GOLD Savosa
+11:50
0:35:24
28
Ott Florin
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+12:28
0:37:02
29
Niederhauser Laurin
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+14:49
0:38:23
30
Teoldi Ivan
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+14:19
0:38:53
31
Bianchi Ian
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+15:41
0:39:15
32
Hohl Dominic
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
+15:02
0:39:36
33
Castelli Martino
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+17:51
0:41:25
34
Bonini Samuele
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+18:16
0:42:50
35
Meyerhans Dominik
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+21:04
0:45:38
36
Vodoz Rémy
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+21:24
0:45:58
37
Hebeisen Florian
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+22:45
0:46:19
38
Wittwer Cédric
OLG Oberwil
OLG Oberwil
+23:54
0:47:28
39
Kasper Aurelius
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+26:04
0:50:38
40
Hofer Alain
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+28:35
0:52:09
41
Kitsis Alec
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+28:37
0:52:11
42
Merkli Martin
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+30:50
0:54:24
43
Bubendorf Adrian
OLG Kakowa
OLG Kakowa
+34:57
0:58:31
44
Knupp Pascal
OLC Omström Sense
OLC Omström Se ...
+37:40
1:01:14
45
Mägert Thimo
OLG Hondrich
OLG Hondrich
+64:11
1:28:45
  
Alabor Finn
OLG Kakowa
OLG Kakowa
 
n.kl.
  
Lüthi Quirin
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
 
  
Lützelschwab Yanis
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
 
  
Mauri Mattia
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano