11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
H18 (41/41)
1
Schmid Joschi
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
 
0:27:16
2
Schärer Pascal
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+0:24
0:27:40
3
Burkhardt Jan
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+1:34
0:27:50
4
Schulthess Tobias
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+1:35
0:27:51
5
Seiz Andri
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+1:51
0:28:07
6
Humbel Simon
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+1:59
0:28:15
7
Kuznetsov Victor
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
+1:23
0:28:39
8
Ren Elia
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+2:44
0:29:00
9
Tantanini Janne
OLC Kapreolo / OLK Rafzerfeld
OLC Kapreolo / ...
+2:13
0:29:29
10
Pünter Rico
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+2:29
0:29:45
11
Wolfensberger Simon
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+3:50
0:30:06
12
Müller Gian-Andri
OLG Galgenen/Goldau
OLG Galgenen/Go ...
+3:53
0:30:09
13
Müller Dominic
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+4:44
0:31:00
14
Köhle Martin
O-Motion
O-Motion
+4:11
0:31:27
14
Maurer Laurin
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+4:11
0:31:27
16
Peter Marius
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+4:23
0:31:39
17
Polojaz Goran
+5:55
0:32:11
18
Röhrl Silas
OL Amriswil
OL Amriswil
+5:27
0:32:43
19
Matthäus Kaspar
OLG Bern/Matthäus O Team
OLG Bern/Matth ...
+6:33
0:32:49
20
Lauenstein Jan
ANCO
ANCO
+6:43
0:32:59
21
Wey Benjamin
OLG Zürich
OLG Zürich
+6:47
0:33:03
22
Schmutz Pascal
Bucheggberger OL
Bucheggberger O ...
+7:42
0:33:58
23
Nussbaum Simon
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+7:13
0:34:29
24
Kessler Sébastien
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
+9:35
0:35:51
25
Romagna Sebastiano
GOLD Savosa
GOLD Savosa
+9:02
0:36:18
26
Infanger Nicolò
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+10:33
0:36:49
27
Knupfer Kilian
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+10:25
0:37:41
28
Hofer Tim
OLV Langenthal
OLV Langenthal
+11:39
0:37:55
29
Gattoni Giovanni
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
+11:45
0:38:01
30
Roos Luzi
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+14:10
0:41:26
31
Messerli Joël
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+15:37
0:41:53
32
Zölly Silvan
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+17:25
0:44:41
33
Baud Quentin
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
+18:30
0:44:46
34
Määttänen Markus
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Suunta
+19:21
0:46:37
35
Schwammberger Daniel
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+27:58
0:54:14
36
Sommer Damian
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+33:53
1:00:09
37
Lehmann Cordian
OLG Murten
OLG Murten
+49:14
1:16:30
  
Baur Manuel
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
 
n.kl.
  
Chopard Axel
ANCO
ANCO
 
  
Cotting Lukas
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
 
  
Kurzen Jan
OLG Huttwil
OLG Huttwil