11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
H50 (66/66)
1
Berger Alain
ANCO
ANCO
 
0:29:55
2
Maddalena Stefano
O-92 Piano di Magadino
O-92 Piano di M ...
+1:49
0:30:44
3
Bührer Thomas
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
+1:22
0:31:17
4
Humbel Dominik
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+2:59
0:31:54
5
Moosberger Sven
OLG Bern / OLV Zug
OLG Bern / OLV ...
+3:15
0:33:10
6
High Darrell
CARE Vevey
CARE Vevey
+3:25
0:33:20
7
Widler Urs
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Rafzerfeld
+6:00
0:35:55
8
Erne Lukas
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+6:09
0:36:04
9
Hadorn Daniel
ol norska
ol norska
+7:04
0:36:59
10
Frei Christoph
OLG Dachsen
OLG Dachsen
+8:01
0:37:56
11
Hotz Daniel
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+9:42
0:38:37
12
Mohn-Lagler Peter
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+9:43
0:38:38
13
Vogel Roger
OLC Omström Sense
OLC Omström Se ...
+9:05
0:39:00
14
Nagel Siegfried
OLG Murten
OLG Murten
+9:17
0:39:12
15
Santschi Oliver
OLG Bern
OLG Bern
+9:20
0:39:15
16
Stalder Paul
OLG Goldau
OLG Goldau
+9:21
0:39:16
17
Frank Andreas
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+10:41
0:39:36
18
Chiodoni Andrea
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+10:55
0:39:50
19
Frei Thomas
OLG Zürich
OLG Zürich
+11:36
0:40:31
20
Aeschlimann Christoph
ol norska
ol norska
+12:36
0:41:31
21
Wylenmann Peter
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+12:44
0:41:39
22
Brambilla Stefano
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+12:25
0:42:20
23
Jordi Peter
OLG Hondrich
OLG Hondrich
+13:42
0:42:37
24
Moser Gregor
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+13:58
0:42:53
25
Schnyder Adrian
OLC Omström Sense
OLC Omström Se ...
+13:26
0:43:21
26
Giannini Pascal
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+14:31
0:43:26
27
Bächler Erich
Omström/OLRegioOlten
Omström/OLRegi ...
+14:40
0:43:35
28
Baumberger Christoph
OLG Zürich
OLG Zürich
+14:53
0:43:48
29
Cernin Zbynek
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Säuliamt
+14:05
0:44:00
30
Stüdeli Thomas
OLG Säuliamt/Goldau
OLG Säuliamt/G ...
+14:15
0:44:10
31
Zürcher Bernhard
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+15:40
0:44:35
32
Jakob Beat
Bucheggberger OL
Bucheggberger O ...
+15:01
0:44:56
33
Hohl Michael
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
+15:03
0:44:58
34
Baumgartner David
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+15:07
0:45:02
35
Koch Reto
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+16:35
0:45:30
36
van Oordt Christian
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+16:01
0:45:56
37
Grossi Mauro
O-92 Piano di Magadino
O-92 Piano di M ...
+16:02
0:45:57
38
Rieder Claude
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+17:30
0:46:25
39
Schwarzenberger Stefan
+17:35
0:46:30
40
Jacomella Vincenzo
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
+17:14
0:47:09
41
Sterchi Samuel
ol norska
ol norska
+18:33
0:47:28
42
Eberli Christian
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+18:09
0:48:04
43
Breitenmoser Marco
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+19:30
0:48:25
44
Egger Jürg
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Rafzerfeld
+19:32
0:48:27
45
Fuhrer Andreas
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+20:37
0:49:32
46
Dauwalder Peter
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+22:04
0:51:59
47
Bobin Philippe
O Jura
O Jura
+22:05
0:52:00
48
Dannecker Gilles
O Jura
O Jura
+23:54
0:52:49
49
Ott Jack
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+23:25
0:53:20
50
Müller Christoph
OLG Rymenzburg
OLG Rymenzburg
+24:44
0:53:39
51
Klockar Oskar
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+24:46
0:53:41
52
Röhl Stefan
OLF Mainz
OLF Mainz
+24:14
0:54:09
53
Bomio-Pacciorini Nicola
CO UTOE Bellinzona
CO UTOE Bellinz ...
+25:30
0:54:25
54
Walter Thomas
OLG St. Gallen/App.
OLG St. Gallen/ ...
+25:25
0:55:20
55
Lüthi Peter
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+26:55
0:55:50
56
Tiemann Björn
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+28:49
0:57:44
57
Bieri Stéphane
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+29:10
0:59:05
58
Schmuki Carlo
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+29:18
0:59:13
59
Hess Stefan
OLV Zug
OLV Zug
+31:04
1:00:59
60
Dobler Erich
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+34:30
1:03:25
61
Baumgartner René
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+34:11
1:04:06
62
Gysel-Baur Gabriel
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+36:46
1:05:41
63
Consoli Paolo
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+38:46
1:07:41
64
Weber Markus
OLG Hondrich
OLG Hondrich
+73:15
1:43:10
  
Zimmermann Roger
ANCO
ANCO
+4:30
a. K.
  
Schnyder Stefan
OLC Omström Sense
OLC Omström Se ...