11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
H55 (90/90)
1
Kunz Patrick
OLG St. Gallen/App.
OLG St. Gallen/ ...
 
0:31:52
2
Anuchkin Oleg
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
+0:19
0:32:11
3
Ulrich Kornel
OLG Goldau
OLG Goldau
+0:24
0:32:16
4
Buholzer Oli
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+1:51
0:32:43
5
Gerber Markus
bussola ok
bussola ok
+2:04
0:33:56
6
Hanselmann Daniel
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+2:07
0:33:59
7
Puntschart Adrian
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+3:37
0:34:29
8
Pradel Roberto
US Primiero
US Primiero
+4:33
0:35:25
9
Stäuble Christoph
OLG Galgenen
OLG Galgenen
+4:39
0:35:31
10
Tettamanti Roberto
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+4:05
0:35:57
11
Stalder Ueli
OLV Hindelbank/OLV Langenthal
OLV Hindelbank/ ...
+4:14
0:36:06
12
Lepori Domenico
CARE Vevey
CARE Vevey
+4:27
0:36:19
13
Dubach Res
ol norska
ol norska
+5:48
0:36:40
14
Zbinden Reto
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+5:27
0:37:19
15
Flühmann Beat
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
+6:51
0:37:43
16
Schrago Grégoire
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
+6:06
0:37:58
17
Hutzli Christoph
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+6:19
0:38:11
18
Schaffner Martin
OLK Piz Hasi
OLK Piz Hasi
+6:24
0:38:16
19
Wälti André
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+7:40
0:38:32
20
Hubmann Jörg
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+7:45
0:38:37
21
Ruppenthal Marcel
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+7:50
0:38:42
22
Gehriger Peter
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+7:08
0:39:00
23
Suter-Schadegg Nik
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+7:12
0:39:04
24
Brügger Joseph
OLC Omström Sense
OLC Omström Se ...
+8:45
0:39:37
25
Widmer Timo
OLG Zürich
OLG Zürich
+8:56
0:39:48
26
Jordi Urs
OLG Hondrich
OLG Hondrich
+8:02
0:39:54
27
Haas René
OLG Schaffhausen
OLG Schaffhause ...
+8:14
0:40:06
28
Aegler Mark
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+8:21
0:40:13
29
Baumann Jörg
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+9:56
0:40:48
30
Baumgartner Rolf
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
+9:10
0:41:02
31
Grote Andreas
OLC SKOG Fribourg
OLC SKOG Fribou ...
+9:18
0:41:10
32
Oklé Martin
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+9:23
0:41:15
33
Cantoreggi Sergio
O-92 Piano di Magadino
O-92 Piano di M ...
+9:29
0:41:21
34
Neu Urs
STB LA
STB LA
+10:48
0:41:40
35
Achermann Alois
OLK Piz Hasi
OLK Piz Hasi
+10:55
0:41:47
36
Bieri Alex
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+11:34
0:42:26
37
Streit Marc
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+11:14
0:43:06
38
Peter Luzius
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+11:27
0:43:19
39
Hofer Urs
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+12:38
0:43:30
40
Baur Matthias
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+12:39
0:43:31
41
Wenger Roland
OLG Skandia
OLG Skandia
+12:47
0:43:39
42
Gerlach Christian
thurgorienta
thurgorienta
+12:52
0:43:44
43
Eugster Hansueli
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+12:15
0:44:07
44
Peter Kaspar
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+12:24
0:44:16
45
Schlatter Stefan
OLC Kapreolo BT
OLC Kapreolo BT
+13:30
0:44:22
46
Bernhard Stephan
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+13:06
0:44:58
47
Walti Otto
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+13:28
0:45:20
48
Bader Urs
bussola ok
bussola ok
+14:40
0:45:32
49
Mérat Laurent
O Jura
O Jura
+14:14
0:46:06
50
Burkhart Erich
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+15:05
0:46:57
51
Oehy Peter
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+17:35
0:48:27
52
Wildhaber Christoph
OLG Kölliken
OLG Kölliken
+17:37
0:48:29
53
Hegi Robert
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+17:38
0:48:30
54
Weber Heinz
OLG St. Gallen/App.
OLG St. Gallen/ ...
+18:51
0:49:43
55
Frauchiger Peter
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+18:26
0:50:18
56
Egger Martin
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+19:33
0:50:25
57
Curiger Andreas
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+19:55
0:50:47
58
Ryser Ueli
OLV Langenthal
OLV Langenthal
+19:01
0:50:53
59
Gründler Markus
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+20:35
0:51:27
60
Rutz Peter
O-Motion
O-Motion
+21:10
0:53:02
61
Schlatter Christoph
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+21:28
0:53:20
62
Blattner Martin
+22:32
0:53:24
63
Boldini Christoph
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+22:50
0:53:42
64
Frischknecht Peter
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Rafzerfeld
+22:05
0:53:57
65
Widmer Andreas
bussola ok
bussola ok
+22:07
0:53:59
66
Rohweder Arne
Ski-O Swiss
Ski-O Swiss
+23:45
0:54:37
67
Boos Matthias
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+25:12
0:57:04
68
Giezendanner Rolf
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+27:30
0:58:22
69
Schiess Marcel
Swiss O Week
Swiss O Week
+29:35
1:00:27
70
Häny Hansruedi
OLG Kölliken
OLG Kölliken
+29:26
1:01:18
71
Wälti Manuel
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+30:50
1:01:42
72
Wenk Martin
thurgorienta
thurgorienta
+30:09
1:02:01
73
Ruckstuhl Thomas
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
+31:57
1:02:49
74
Keller Daniel
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+32:20
1:04:12
75
Beglinger Christian
OLG Murten
OLG Murten
+33:25
1:05:17
76
Attinger Thomas
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+33:27
1:05:19
77
Alabor Erik
OLG Kakowa
OLG Kakowa
+37:35
1:08:27
78
Gafner Martin
OLK Wiggertal
OLK Wiggertal
+37:00
1:08:52
79
Grätzer Thomas
OLG Galgenen/Kapreolo
OLG Galgenen/Ka ...
+37:07
1:08:59
80
Wettstein Rolf
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+40:00
1:11:52
81
Wittenberg Lutz
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+46:12
1:18:04
82
Eugster Werner
OLV Hindelbank/OLG Säuliamt
OLV Hindelbank/ ...
+74:50
1:45:42
  
Egger Thomas
ol norska/ol.biel.seeland
ol norska/ol.bi ...
 
n.kl.
  
Rancan Marco
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
 
n.kl.
  
Balliot Yvan
Annecy Sports Orientation
Annecy Sports O ...
 
  
Bucher Theophil
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
 
  
Gribi Peter
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
 
  
Hitz René
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
 
  
Tschudin Matthias
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
 
  
Wälchli Jürg
OLG Skandia
OLG Skandia