11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
H60 (57/57)
1
Müller Reto
OLG Galgenen
OLG Galgenen
 
0:29:49
2
Jenzer Lukas
OLG Huttwil/OLV Hindelbank
OLG Huttwil/OLV ...
+1:19
0:31:08
3
Bagness Martin
+2:58
0:31:47
4
Bolliger Stefan
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+3:40
0:32:29
5
Bjoergum Jon
Kristiansand OK
Kristiansand OK
+4:56
0:33:45
6
Hellmüller Jürg
OLG St. Gallen/App.
OLG St. Gallen/ ...
+5:06
0:34:55
7
Aebi Fritz
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+6:03
0:35:52
8
Kimmig Emil
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+7:28
0:37:17
9
Rufer Fritz
OLG Oberwil
OLG Oberwil
+8:16
0:38:05
10
Köstli Michael
OL Hornbach
OL Hornbach
+9:50
0:38:39
11
Rhyn Guido
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+9:08
0:38:57
12
Bütikofer Klaus
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+9:15
0:39:04
13
Minotti Olivier
O-92 Piano di Magadino
O-92 Piano di M ...
+10:38
0:39:27
14
Sacher Martin
bussola ok
bussola ok
+10:42
0:39:31
15
Meier Mario
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
+11:50
0:40:39
16
Aeschlimann Ulrich
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+11:54
0:40:43
17
Burger Sigi
+12:57
0:41:46
18
Arm Hanspeter
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+12:07
0:41:56
19
Bandixen Sönke
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+13:42
0:42:31
20
Würsten Daniel
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
+13:27
0:43:16
21
Wetzstein Claudio
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+15:53
0:44:42
22
Gloor Markus
OLV Zug
OLV Zug
+15:01
0:44:50
23
Wyder Rudolf
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+15:14
0:45:03
24
Deppeler Beni
OLG Rymenzburg
OLG Rymenzburg
+16:51
0:45:40
25
Meier Daniel
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+17:30
0:46:19
26
Pettinari Gianni
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
+17:28
0:47:17
27
Khlebnikov Anton
ANCO
ANCO
+18:56
0:47:45
28
Schafer Leonard
OLC Omström Sense
OLC Omström Se ...
+18:11
0:48:00
29
Gross Martin
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+19:33
0:48:22
30
King Robert
AIRE
AIRE
+19:00
0:48:49
31
Rutz Markus
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+19:02
0:48:51
32
Beltraminelli Paolo
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+20:52
0:49:41
33
Rutz Hansjörg
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+20:57
0:49:46
34
Lyrenmann Peter
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+22:40
0:51:29
35
Lehmann Daniel
OLG Murten
OLG Murten
+24:40
0:53:29
36
Waldmann Res
+25:41
0:54:30
37
Kocsis Antonio
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+26:19
0:56:08
38
Graber Konrad
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
OLG Nidwalden+O ...
+27:50
0:56:39
39
Peissard Bernard
OLC SKOG Fribourg
OLC SKOG Fribou ...
+27:22
0:57:11
40
Ehrler Juerg
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+28:24
0:58:13
41
Corrodi Paul
OLG Dachsen
OLG Dachsen
+29:33
0:58:22
42
Schalbetter Josef
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
OLG Nidwalden+O ...
+29:55
0:58:44
43
Walter Nik
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
+29:02
0:58:51
44
Pezzati Filippo
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+31:04
1:00:53
45
Gürtler Stephan
OLG Kakowa
OLG Kakowa
+34:48
1:03:37
46
Lustenberger Marcel
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+36:32
1:05:21
47
Leutwiler Markus
OLG Rymenzburg
OLG Rymenzburg
+36:21
1:06:10
48
Rennhard Matthias
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+38:35
1:07:24
49
Strazzarino Stefan
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+40:39
1:09:28
50
Zemp Othmar
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+41:17
1:11:06
51
Skory Giorgio
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
+43:14
1:13:03
52
Habegger Peter
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+44:31
1:13:20
53
Lerf Matthias
OLG Bern
OLG Bern
+45:29
1:15:18
54
Köpfli Urs
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+48:27
1:18:16
  
Holdener Peter
OLV Zug
OLV Zug
 
  
Lüscher Andi
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
 
  
Pedersen Lasse
OLK Argus
OLK Argus