11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
HAK (54/54)
1
Gründler Mattia
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
 
0:22:15
2
Hochuli Jan
+1:34
0:22:49
3
Wyss Andreas
OL Regio Olten
OL Regio Olten
+7:35
0:28:50
4
Hintermann Markus
OLG Rymenzburg
OLG Rymenzburg
+7:10
0:29:25
5
Märk Urs
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+8:37
0:29:52
6
Hess Markus
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+8:49
0:30:04
7
van Binsbergen Jürg
OLV Zug/UBOL
OLV Zug/UBOL
+9:00
0:31:15
8
Reichmuth Alex
OLG Basel
OLG Basel
+9:13
0:31:28
9
Maag Christof
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+9:16
0:31:31
10
Gisler Mike
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
+9:18
0:31:33
11
Uhr Thomas
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+10:40
0:31:55
12
Hohl Stefan
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
+10:20
0:32:35
13
Sax Simon
bussola ok
bussola ok
+10:26
0:32:41
14
Wittwer René
OLG Oberwil
OLG Oberwil
+10:28
0:32:43
15
Ris Renato
bussola ok
bussola ok
+11:53
0:33:08
15
Stähli Romano
OLG Bern
OLG Bern
+11:53
0:33:08
17
Tantanini Ueli
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+11:26
0:33:41
18
Sax Manuel
bussola ok
bussola ok
+12:34
0:33:49
19
Meyer Samuel
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+12:55
0:34:10
20
Ruetti Bens
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+12:13
0:34:28
21
Borner Fabian
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
+12:14
0:34:29
22
Wirz André
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+13:32
0:34:47
23
Gisler Sven
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
+14:30
0:35:45
24
Krayer Honegger Lukas
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+14:46
0:36:01
25
Rohweder Leon
Ski-O Swiss
Ski-O Swiss
+15:34
0:36:49
26
Gloor Thomas
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+15:09
0:37:24
27
Roth Peter
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+15:17
0:37:32
28
Honegger Yuri
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+15:19
0:37:34
29
Merk Marcel
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+17:23
0:39:38
30
Naceur Ibrahim
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
+18:04
0:40:19
31
Rohweder Ronny
Ski-O Swiss
Ski-O Swiss
+18:09
0:40:24
32
Attinger Martin
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+18:23
0:40:38
33
Fritschi Stefan
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
+19:13
0:41:28
34
Schneider Thomas
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+20:07
0:42:22
35
Sommer Beat
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+21:02
0:43:17
36
Hostettler Manuel
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
+22:48
0:44:03
37
Bertozzi Silvano
GOLD Savosa
GOLD Savosa
+22:20
0:44:35
38
Moser Markus
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
+22:25
0:44:40
39
Häfliger Christian
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+23:22
0:45:37
40
Lützelschwab Dieter
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+25:38
0:46:53
41
Badertscher Peter
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+26:15
0:48:30
42
Hächler Romeo
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+26:27
0:48:42
43
Schneider Roland
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
+27:49
0:49:04
44
Feer Peter
OLG Goldau
OLG Goldau
+28:26
0:50:41
45
Kurzen Theo
+29:45
0:51:00
46
Schmied Sebastian
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+30:54
0:52:09
47
Lüthi Markus
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
+32:00
0:54:15
48
Ruch Stefan
OLG Skandia
OLG Skandia
+33:04
0:55:19
49
Cotting Rene
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+34:16
0:56:31
50
Bodenmann Daniel
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+35:27
0:57:42
51
Huber Rico
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+56:00
1:18:15
  
Bühlmann Oliver
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
 
n.kl.
  
Schegg Oliver
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
 
n.kl.
  
Schmidli Richard
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
 
n.kl.