11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
HAL (44/44)
1
Mathys Raffael
OLG Bern / ol.biel.seeland
OLG Bern / ol.b ...
 
0:38:52
2
Renevey Christian
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
+1:51
0:39:43
3
Bryner Patrik
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+2:31
0:40:23
4
Brodmann Robin
OLG Basel
OLG Basel
+2:29
0:41:21
5
Hübscher Rico
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+3:33
0:41:25
6
Guldimann Simon
OLG Basel
OLG Basel
+3:36
0:41:28
7
Rohr Daniel
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+3:37
0:41:29
8
Widmer Lars
OLG Zürich
OLG Zürich
+4:37
0:42:29
9
Würsten Marcel
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
+4:50
0:42:42
10
Odermatt Brian
OLG Basel
OLG Basel
+5:40
0:43:32
11
Haas Pascal
OLG Schaffhausen/OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Schaffhause ...
+5:16
0:44:08
12
Martin Ciro
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
OLG Nidwalden+O ...
+5:19
0:44:11
13
Fasel Thomas
OLC Omström Sense
OLC Omström Se ...
+6:09
0:45:01
14
Würsten Patrick
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
+7:05
0:45:57
15
Lubasch Mischa
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+8:30
0:46:22
16
Felder Michael
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+8:13
0:47:05
17
Burkhart Timon
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+8:19
0:47:11
18
Zwicky Lukas
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+9:35
0:47:27
19
Meier Michael
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Rafzerfeld
+9:38
0:47:30
19
Requena Fernández Arnau
+9:38
0:47:30
21
Kuster Simon
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+9:47
0:47:39
22
Ryhiner Timo
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
+9:23
0:48:15
23
Bochud Florian
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
+11:39
0:49:31
23
Breitenmoser Marc
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+11:39
0:49:31
25
Käser Jérôme
bussola ok
bussola ok
+11:50
0:49:42
26
Neukom Raphael
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+12:45
0:50:37
27
Wagenführ Thomas
OLG Davos
OLG Davos
+13:30
0:51:22
28
Köpfli Damian
OLV Luzern / OL Zimmerberg
OLV Luzern / OL ...
+13:58
0:51:50
29
Giezendanner Reto
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+13:02
0:51:54
30
Luzzi Damiano
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
+13:10
0:52:02
31
Gander Demian
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+14:53
0:52:45
32
Gürtler Fabian
OLG Kakowa
OLG Kakowa
+14:07
0:52:59
33
Meyer Olivier
OLG Murten
OLG Murten
+15:47
0:53:39
34
Shields Brendan
OLG Basel
OLG Basel
+16:07
0:54:59
35
Eisenring Andreas
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Säuliamt
+18:51
0:56:43
36
Gasser Michael
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+19:33
0:57:25
37
Kala Matej
+22:34
1:00:26
38
Nager Yves
RMOC Rocky Mountain
RMOC Rocky Moun ...
+25:55
1:03:47
39
Auf der Mauer Sandro
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+26:34
1:04:26
40
Frei Lukas
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+30:35
1:08:27
41
Page Steve
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
+31:11
1:10:03
42
Scheurer Mathias
OLV Marta
OLV Marta
+49:19
1:28:11
  
Spörri Thomas
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
 
  
Laasch Severin
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Säuliamt