11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
HAM (40/40)
1
Beglinger Robin
OLG Murten
OLG Murten
 
0:25:19
2
Bryner Matthias
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+2:18
0:27:37
3
Mösch Joel
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+3:40
0:27:59
4
Grätzer Daniel
+3:53
0:28:12
5
Ledermann Lino
OLV Langenthal
OLV Langenthal
+4:56
0:29:15
6
Langenegger Nicolas
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+4:59
0:29:18
7
Schenkel Philippe
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+4:00
0:29:19
8
Grob Tobias
thurgorienta
thurgorienta
+4:02
0:29:21
9
Aegler Timon
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+5:34
0:29:53
10
Lienhard Oliver
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+5:55
0:30:14
11
Grossenbacher Philipp
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+5:23
0:30:42
12
Bucher Fabian
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
+6:17
0:31:36
13
Tschümperlin Peter
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
OLG Nidwalden+O ...
+7:18
0:32:37
14
Uhr Markus
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+8:34
0:32:53
15
Gabriel Andreas
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+8:59
0:33:18
16
Wittwer Matthias
Bucheggberger OL
Bucheggberger O ...
+8:20
0:33:39
17
Eberli Stefan
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+9:25
0:34:44
18
Sabato Gabriele
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+10:33
0:34:52
18
Stoyer Ben
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+10:33
0:34:52
20
Haberthür Marc-André
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
+10:39
0:34:58
21
Kleebauer Björn
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+10:53
0:35:12
22
Hütter Jakob
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+10:54
0:35:13
23
Cola Davide
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+11:06
0:36:25
24
Monai Simon
thurgorienta
thurgorienta
+12:55
0:37:14
25
Köhle Urs
O-Motion
O-Motion
+12:17
0:37:36
26
Althaus Matthias
OLK Wiggertal
OLK Wiggertal
+13:09
0:38:28
27
Bucher Thomas
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
+13:16
0:38:35
28
Egli Christoph
bussola ok
bussola ok
+14:54
0:39:13
29
Scherer Thomas
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Säuliamt
+14:27
0:39:46
30
Polsini Pablo
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+15:44
0:40:03
31
Vontobel Sebastian
+15:09
0:40:28
32
Iten Johannes
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+15:15
0:40:34
33
Schalbetter Dominik
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
OLG Nidwalden+O ...
+18:40
0:42:59
34
Foletti Alfredo
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
+18:48
0:43:07
35
Isotta Francesco
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
+27:14
0:52:33
36
Cernin Ondrej
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Säuliamt
+28:30
0:52:49
37
Grätzer Tobias
+31:36
0:55:55
38
Fomasi Michele
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+36:33
1:00:52
39
Müller Beat
OLG Rymenzburg
OLG Rymenzburg
+52:13
1:17:32
40
Guzdzik Michael
OK Krakow
OK Krakow
+57:40
1:21:59