11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
HE (69/69)
1
Fosser Kasper
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
 
0:33:16
2
Soguel Archibald
ANCO
ANCO
+4:54
0:37:10
3
Gerber Csaba
bussola ok
bussola ok
+4:26
0:37:42
4
Gebert Nick
OLK Wiggertal
OLK Wiggertal
+4:29
0:37:45
5
Müller Nicola
OLG Galgenen
OLG Galgenen
+5:17
0:38:33
6
Moser Florian
ol norska
ol norska
+6:53
0:39:09
7
Aschwanden Yves
OLG Goldau
OLG Goldau
+6:23
0:39:39
8
von Arx Philipp
OL Regio Olten
OL Regio Olten
+7:31
0:39:47
9
Ullmann Silvan
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+7:59
0:40:15
10
Sauter Philipp
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
+7:06
0:40:22
11
Howald Severin
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+8:31
0:40:47
12
Corsi Siro
GOLD Savosa
GOLD Savosa
+8:37
0:40:53
13
Aschwanden Sven
OLG Goldau
OLG Goldau
+8:02
0:41:18
14
Poltéra Flavio
Quack OK
Quack OK
+9:43
0:41:59
15
Mathys Gabriel-Michael
OLG Bern / ol.biel.seeland
OLG Bern / ol.b ...
+9:56
0:42:12
16
Niggli Matthias
ol norska
ol norska
+9:24
0:42:40
17
Röthlisberger Thomas
OLG Skandia
OLG Skandia
+10:35
0:42:51
18
Dubach Simi
ol norska
ol norska
+10:43
0:42:59
19
Krähenbühl Patrick
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+10:51
0:43:07
20
Schalbetter Adrian
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
OLG Nidwalden+O ...
+10:57
0:43:13
21
Gründler Andrin
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+11:35
0:43:51
22
Risse Térence
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
+11:37
0:43:53
23
Borner Joel
OLV Zug
OLV Zug
+11:45
0:44:01
24
Röthlisberger Ismael
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+11:50
0:44:06
25
Hutzli Silas
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+11:13
0:44:29
26
Schubnell Lukas
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+12:11
0:45:27
27
Alfieri Fabio
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+12:15
0:45:31
28
Schalbetter Raphael
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
OLG Nidwalden+O ...
+12:29
0:45:45
29
Morgenthaler Joël
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+13:35
0:45:51
30
Khlebnikov Philipp
ANCO
ANCO
+13:41
0:45:57
31
Imhof Laurin
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
+13:52
0:46:08
32
Widmer Lorenz
bussola ok
bussola ok
+13:53
0:46:09
33
Rüegg Simon
OLG St. Gallen/App.
OLG St. Gallen/ ...
+13:27
0:46:43
34
Bürge David
OLC Omström Sense
OLC Omström Se ...
+14:05
0:47:21
35
Denzler Severin
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
+14:18
0:47:34
36
Zingg Luca
OL Amriswil
OL Amriswil
+15:55
0:48:11
37
Köpfli Adrian
OLV Luzern / OL Zimmerberg
OLV Luzern / OL ...
+15:01
0:48:17
38
Erne Jan
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+16:07
0:49:23
39
Franssen Tim
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+17:54
0:50:10
40
Klein Sven
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+17:04
0:50:20
41
Schellenberg Christian
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Rafzerfeld
+17:06
0:50:22
42
Hertner Fabian
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+17:23
0:50:39
43
Glauser Tristan
ANCO
ANCO
+18:37
0:50:53
44
Stern Christopher
OLG Kakowa
OLG Kakowa
+19:32
0:51:48
45
Wyrsch Maxime
ANCO
ANCO
+19:59
0:52:15
46
Nembrini Luca
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
+19:07
0:52:23
47
Bieri Andrin
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+21:49
0:54:05
48
Wyrsch Guillaume
ANCO
ANCO
+21:57
0:54:13
49
Bachmann Adrian
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
+23:29
0:56:45
50
Wepfer Florian
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
+24:32
0:56:48
51
Maddalena Gioele
GOV
GOV
+25:16
0:58:32
52
Meyer Gil
OLG Zürich
OLG Zürich
+25:22
0:58:38
53
Bena Pierre
ANCO
ANCO
+30:17
1:03:33
54
Anderes Sandro
OL Regio Olten
OL Regio Olten
+30:21
1:03:37
55
Bena Grégoire
ANCO
ANCO
+31:59
1:04:15
56
Weber Michael
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Säuliamt
+34:47
1:07:03
57
Wälti Romain
ANCO
ANCO
+38:46
1:11:02
58
Wolf Dieter
OLG Davos/Chur
OLG Davos/Chur
+46:33
1:18:49
  
Curiger Thomas
OLC Kapreolo BT
OLC Kapreolo BT
 
n.kl.
  
Fluckiger Paul
ANCO
ANCO
 
n.kl.
  
Hägler Sebastian
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
 
n.kl.
  
Lauenstein Marc
ANCO
ANCO
 
n.kl.
  
Rüedlinger Andreas
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Rafzerfeld
 
n.kl.
  
Blaise Mathias
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
 
  
Bucher Cyril
OLV Hindelbank/ol norska
OLV Hindelbank/ ...
 
  
Buchs Pascal
ANCO
ANCO
 
  
Howald Florian
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
 
  
Lombriser Stefan
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
 
  
Rancan Riccardo
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon