11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
M21 (95/96)
1
Ojanaho Olli
Team Finland
Team Finland
 
0:34:57
2
Krivda Tomas
Czech Orienteering
Czech Orienteer ...
+0:06
0:35:03
3
Hector Simon
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+0:14
0:35:11
4
Rönnols Jens
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+1:33
0:35:30
5
Aebersold Fabian
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
+1:34
0:35:31
6
Werren Ueli
ol norska / OLG Bern
ol norska / OLG ...
+1:37
0:35:34
7
Capbern Loïc
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+1:40
0:35:37
8
Ahola Joonas
Team Finland
Team Finland
+1:45
0:35:42
9
Polsini Tino
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+1:48
0:35:45
10
Soldini Jonas
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
+1:56
0:35:53
11
Meier Christoph
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+1:14
0:36:11
12
Perrin Mathieu
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+1:24
0:36:21
13
Ek-Larsson Johan
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+1:27
0:36:24
14
Granqvist Emil
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+2:34
0:36:31
15
Ruch Remo
OLG Skandia
OLG Skandia
+2:38
0:36:35
16
Syrjäläinen Topi
Team Finland
Team Finland
+2:44
0:36:41
17
Marty Loïc
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+2:45
0:36:42
18
Lysell Jerker
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+2:51
0:36:48
19
Rio Nicolas
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+2:58
0:36:55
20
Schneider Florian
ol norska
ol norska
+2:02
0:36:59
21
Suter Timo
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+2:05
0:37:02
22
Kral Vojtech
Czech Orienteering
Czech Orienteer ...
+2:06
0:37:03
23
Aho Aaro
Team Finland
Team Finland
+2:07
0:37:04
23
Pezzati Tobia
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+2:07
0:37:04
25
Haines Hector
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+2:19
0:37:16
26
Andrén Oskar
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+3:34
0:37:31
27
Egger Jonas
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
+3:51
0:37:48
28
Ruohola Akseli
Team Finland
Team Finland
+3:07
0:38:04
29
Attinger Florian
OLG Chur/OL Zimmerberg
OLG Chur/OL Zim ...
+3:11
0:38:08
30
Auselius Emil
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+3:14
0:38:11
30
Kymäläinen Severi
Team Finland
Team Finland
+3:14
0:38:11
32
Oksanen Teemu
Team Finland
Team Finland
+3:25
0:38:22
33
Rauturier Quentin
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+3:26
0:38:23
34
Mollén August
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+4:32
0:38:29
35
Moulet Quentin
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+4:40
0:38:37
36
Kuukka Anton
Team Finland
Team Finland
+4:42
0:38:39
37
Scalet Riccardo
Halden SK
Halden SK
+4:44
0:38:41
38
Schmid Pascal
OLG Galgenen/Goldau
OLG Galgenen/Go ...
+4:47
0:38:44
39
Coupat Vincent
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+4:58
0:38:55
40
Nykodym Milos
Czech Orienteering
Czech Orienteer ...
+4:59
0:38:56
41
Olejnik Micha?
+4:02
0:38:59
42
Axelsson Felix
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+4:03
0:39:00
43
Döhler Erik
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
+4:08
0:39:05
44
Späth Felix
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
+4:11
0:39:08
45
Radondy Théo
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+4:12
0:39:09
46
Ødum Søren Thrane
+4:20
0:39:17
47
Ren Manuele
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+5:33
0:39:30
48
Westergaard Vegard Jarvis
Team Norway
Team Norway
+5:38
0:39:35
49
Hennseler Ole
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
+5:51
0:39:48
50
Heikkilä Tuomas
Team Finland
Team Finland
+5:58
0:39:55
51
Bertuks Edgars
Aluksne OK
Aluksne OK
+5:04
0:40:01
52
Groell Georg
Team Austria
Team Austria
+5:07
0:40:04
53
Hubacek Jonas
Czech Orienteering
Czech Orienteer ...
+5:13
0:40:10
53
Pannier Axel
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+5:13
0:40:10
53
Vuitton Julien
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+5:13
0:40:10
56
Hannrup Erik
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+5:15
0:40:12
57
Baklid Jørgen
Team Norway
Team Norway
+5:25
0:40:22
57
Becaert Antoine
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+5:25
0:40:22
59
Andrieux Quentin
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+6:35
0:40:32
59
Eriksson Ludvig
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+6:35
0:40:32
61
Molloy Peter
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+6:41
0:40:38
62
Pryjma Fryderyk
+6:46
0:40:43
63
Bartkevicius Algirdas
Takas OSK
Takas OSK
+6:56
0:40:53
64
Thomas Alastair
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+6:15
0:41:12
65
Roos Daniel
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+6:19
0:41:16
66
Kristiansson Linus Agervig
+6:28
0:41:25
67
Bonek Erik
Team Austria
Team Austria
+7:39
0:41:36
68
Eerola Mikko
Team Finland
Team Finland
+7:42
0:41:39
69
Döllgast Moritz
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
+7:54
0:41:51
70
Forsberg Edvin
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+7:02
0:41:59
71
Smithard Chris
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+7:08
0:42:05
72
Gooch Matthew
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+7:11
0:42:08
73
Pedley Alasdair
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+7:26
0:42:23
74
Casanova Riccardo
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
+7:29
0:42:26
75
Dudley Joshua
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+8:32
0:42:29
76
Steinthal Jacob
+8:50
0:42:47
77
Woodley Joe
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+8:58
0:42:55
78
Jess Rasmus Møller
+8:19
0:43:16
79
Sorsa Aleksi
Team Finland
Team Finland
+8:26
0:43:23
80
Novak Lukas
Team Austria
Team Austria
+9:36
0:43:33
81
Hemmingsen Malte Kjær
+9:58
0:43:55
82
Møller Laurits Bidstrup
+9:22
0:44:19
83
Grierson Flurry
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+9:27
0:44:24
84
Tantanini Timo
OLC Kapreolo / OLK Rafzerfeld
OLC Kapreolo / ...
+10:33
0:44:30
85
Wymer Kylian
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+11:42
0:45:39
86
Arnesen Ulrich Astrup
Team Norway
Team Norway
+11:11
0:46:08
87
Bettega Damiano
G.S. Pavione A.S.D.
G.S. Pavione A. ...
+12:35
0:46:32
88
Munktved Theis
+13:19
0:48:16
89
Edvardsen Jeppe
+13:25
0:48:22
90
Skaug Mads Møller
+15:39
0:49:36
91
Neumann Josef
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
+16:36
0:50:33
92
Schaniel Ricardo
bussola ok
bussola ok
+17:47
0:51:44
  
Bjørnsen Andreas Bock
 
  
Wolfram Clemens
Team Austria
Team Austria
 
  
Wolfram Jakob
Team Austria
Team Austria
 
  
Jonas Geissbühler
ol norska
ol norska