11. Nationaler OL 2021

25.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
W21 (67/67)
1
Janosikova Tereza
Czech Orienteering
Czech Orienteer ...
 
0:29:17
2
Horcickova Vendula
Czech Orienteering
Czech Orienteer ...
+2:42
0:30:59
3
Klemettinen Veera
Team Finland
Team Finland
+2:01
0:31:18
4
Karhola Lotta
Team Finland
Team Finland
+3:09
0:32:26
5
Pezzati Elena
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+3:12
0:32:29
6
Nymalm Amy
Team Finland
Team Finland
+3:19
0:32:36
7
Stadler Deborah
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
+3:20
0:32:37
8
Grosberga Sandra
OK Meridians
OK Meridians
+4:35
0:32:52
9
Ramstein Laura
OLC Graz
OLC Graz
+4:04
0:33:21
10
Basset Isia
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+4:20
0:33:37
11
Ukskoski Karoliina
Team Finland
Team Finland
+4:24
0:33:41
12
Hotz Sanna
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+4:28
0:33:45
13
Kracht Agnes Nørgård
+5:34
0:33:51
14
Moulet Tifenn
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+5:46
0:34:03
15
Baklid Jenny
Team Norway
Team Norway
+5:57
0:34:14
16
Vikström Frida
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+5:01
0:34:18
17
Kosova Denisa
Czech Orienteering
Czech Orienteer ...
+5:05
0:34:22
17
Nyfeler Siri
OLG Thun / ol norska
OLG Thun / ol n ...
+5:05
0:34:22
19
Svensson Andrea
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+5:21
0:34:38
20
Molloy Grace
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+5:23
0:34:40
21
Wey Hanna
OLG Zürich
OLG Zürich
+5:28
0:34:45
22
Suter Siri
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+6:32
0:34:49
23
Hüni Corina
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
+6:34
0:34:51
24
King Laura
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+6:41
0:34:58
25
Tjernlund Ellinor
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+6:48
0:35:05
26
Foltzer Cécile
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+6:02
0:35:19
27
Hanauer Florence
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+6:04
0:35:21
27
Kristiansson Malin Agervig
+6:04
0:35:21
29
Månsson Elin
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+6:08
0:35:25
30
Probst Anja
OLG Bern / ol norska
OLG Bern / ol n ...
+6:09
0:35:26
31
Nurminen Inka
Team Finland
Team Finland
+6:16
0:35:33
32
Hornik Aleksandra
+6:20
0:35:37
33
Axelsson Klara
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+7:33
0:35:50
34
Madsen Mathilde Smedegaard
+7:35
0:35:52
35
Shepherd Jo
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+7:59
0:36:16
36
Müller Hanna
OLG Basel
OLG Basel
+7:01
0:36:18
37
Jalava Enni
Team Finland
Team Finland
+7:02
0:36:19
38
Nieke Patricia
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
+7:08
0:36:25
39
Tjernlund Josefin
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+7:12
0:36:29
40
Bertozzi Elisa
GOLD Savosa
GOLD Savosa
+7:19
0:36:36
41
Wizniewska Hanna
+7:21
0:36:38
42
Haanpää Anni
Team Finland
Team Finland
+7:24
0:36:41
43
Friedrichs Birte
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
+8:02
0:37:19
44
Bunn Fiona
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+8:11
0:37:28
45
Cechova Tereza
Czech Orienteering
Czech Orienteer ...
+8:15
0:37:32
46
Östberg Tilda
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+8:23
0:37:40
47
Holmqvist Johansson Hilda
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+9:36
0:37:53
48
Senn Siana
O-Motion
O-Motion
+9:41
0:37:58
49
Starke Paula
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
+9:58
0:38:15
50
Silvenoinen Siiri
Team Finland
Team Finland
+9:06
0:38:23
51
Tuomisto Anu
Team Finland
Team Finland
+9:11
0:38:28
52
Simonsen Annika
+9:19
0:38:36
53
Øbro Ida
+9:24
0:38:41
54
Eades Mairi
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+10:17
0:39:34
55
Basset Juliette
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+10:20
0:39:37
56
Lataste Lucie
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+11:00
0:40:17
57
Beauvir Maëlle
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
+13:33
0:41:50
58
Campbell Eilidh
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
+13:38
0:41:55
59
Pradel Anna
US Primiero
US Primiero
+13:21
0:42:38
60
Börjesson Eriksson Jennie
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+14:32
0:42:49
61
Taulavuori Venla
Team Finland
Team Finland
+15:55
0:44:12
62
Hotz Marita
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+16:25
0:45:42
63
Hänsel Hannah
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
+17:34
0:45:51
64
Börjesson Eriksson Joha ...
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
+20:32
0:48:49
  
Fasth Sanna
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
  
Markussen Lotte Jauhojä ...
 
  
Olsson Alva
Team Sweden
Team Sweden