12. Nationaler OL 2021

26.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Bern/OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
HAK (0/77)
  
Zölly Silvan
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
 
 
  
Gisler Peter
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
 
 
  
Salzmann Daniel
OLG Skandia
OLG Skandia
 
 
  
Suwald Michael
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
 
 
  
Häcki Roland
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
 
 
  
Egger Jürg
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Rafzerfeld
 
 
  
Hess Stefan
OLV Zug
OLV Zug
 
 
  
Hohl Michael
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
 
 
  
Weber Markus
OLG Hondrich
OLG Hondrich
 
 
  
Boos Matthias
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
 
 
  
Gafner Martin
OLK Wiggertal
OLK Wiggertal
 
 
  
Grätzer Thomas
OLG Galgenen/Kapreolo
OLG Galgenen/Ka ...
 
 
  
Ryser Ueli
OLV Langenthal
OLV Langenthal
 
 
  
Wälchli Jürg
OLG Skandia
OLG Skandia
 
 
  
Widmer Andreas
bussola ok
bussola ok
 
 
  
Pedersen Lasse
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
 
 
  
Attinger Martin
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
 
 
  
Badertscher Peter
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
 
 
  
Bertozzi Silvano
GOLD Savosa
GOLD Savosa
 
 
  
Bodenmann Daniel
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
 
 
  
Borner Fabian
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
 
 
  
Bühlmann Oliver
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
 
 
  
Cotting Rene
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
 
 
  
Feer Peter
OLG Goldau
OLG Goldau
 
 
  
Fritschi Stefan
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
 
 
  
Gasser Stefan
O-Motion
O-Motion
 
 
  
Gisler Mike
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
 
 
  
Gisler Sven
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
 
 
  
Gloor Thomas
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
 
 
  
Gründler Mattia
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
 
 
  
Hächler Romeo
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
 
 
  
Hess Markus
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
 
 
  
Hintermann Markus
OLG Rymenzburg
OLG Rymenzburg
 
 
  
Hochuli Jan
 
 
  
Hohl Stefan
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
 
 
  
Honegger Yuri
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
 
 
  
Hostettler Manuel
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
 
 
  
Huber Rico
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
 
 
  
Krayer Honegger Lukas
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
 
 
  
Kurzen Theo
 
 
  
Lüthi Markus
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
 
 
  
Lützelschwab Dieter
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
 
 
  
Märk Urs
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
 
 
  
Merk Marcel
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
 
 
  
Meyer Samuel
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
 
 
  
Moser Markus
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
 
 
  
Naceur Ibrahim
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
 
 
  
Reichmuth Alex
OLG Basel
OLG Basel
 
 
  
Ris Renato
bussola ok
bussola ok
 
 
  
Rohweder Leon
Ski-O Swiss
Ski-O Swiss
 
 
  
Rohweder Ronny
Ski-O Swiss
Ski-O Swiss
 
 
  
Roth Peter
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
 
 
  
Ruch Stefan
OLG Skandia
OLG Skandia
 
 
  
Ruetti Bens
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
 
 
  
Sax Manuel
bussola ok
bussola ok
 
 
  
Sax Simon
bussola ok
bussola ok
 
 
  
Schegg Oliver
OL Regio Wil
OL Regio Wil
 
 
  
Schmidli Richard
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
 
 
  
Sommer Beat
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
 
 
  
Stähli Romano
OLG Bern
OLG Bern
 
 
  
Tantanini Ueli
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
 
 
  
Uhr Thomas
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
 
 
  
van Binsbergen Jürg
OLV Zug/UBOL
OLV Zug/UBOL
 
 
  
Wirz André
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
 
 
  
Wittwer René
OLG Oberwil
OLG Oberwil
 
 
  
Wyss Andreas
OL Regio Olten
OL Regio Olten
 
 
  
Lang Reto
ol norska
ol norska
 
 
  
Loder Simon
OLG Thun
OLG Thun
 
 
  
Meister Roland
OLG Dachsen
OLG Dachsen
 
 
  
Rizzi Luca
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
 
 
  
Gander Demian
OLG Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
 
 
  
Meyer Olivier
OLG Murten
OLG Murten
 
 
  
Althaus Matthias
OLK Wiggertal
OLK Wiggertal
 
 
  
Foletti Alfredo
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
 
 
  
Guzdzik Michael
OK Krakow
OK Krakow
 
 
  
Iten Johannes
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
 
 
  
Tsitovich Aliaksei
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...