12. Nationaler OL 2021

26.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Bern/OLG Thun

WRE/DHE/DH20
Damen
Herren
Offen
M21 (0/94)
  
Aebersold Fabian
ol.biel.seeland
ol.biel.seeland
 
 
  
Aho Aaro
Team Finland
Team Finland
 
 
  
Ahola Joonas
Team Finland
Team Finland
 
 
  
Andrén Oskar
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Andrieux Quentin
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Arnesen Ulrich Astrup
Team Norway
Team Norway
 
 
  
Attinger Florian
OLG Chur/OL Zimmerberg
OLG Chur/OL Zim ...
 
 
  
Auselius Emil
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Axelsson Felix
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Baklid Jørgen
Team Norway
Team Norway
 
 
  
Becaert Antoine
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Bertuks Edgars
Aluksne OK
Aluksne OK
 
 
  
Bettega Damiano
G.S. Pavione A.S.D.
G.S. Pavione A. ...
 
 
  
Bjørnsen Andreas Bock
 
 
  
Bonek Erik
Team Austria
Team Austria
 
 
  
Capbern Loïc
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Casanova Riccardo
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
 
 
  
Coupat Vincent
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Döhler Erik
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
 
 
  
Döllgast Moritz
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
 
 
  
Dudley Joshua
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
 
 
  
Edvardsen Jeppe
 
 
  
Eerola Mikko
Team Finland
Team Finland
 
 
  
Egger Jonas
OLV Hindelbank
OLV Hindelbank
 
 
  
Ek-Larsson Johan
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Eriksson Ludvig
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Forsberg Edvin
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Gooch Matthew
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
 
 
  
Granqvist Emil
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Grierson Flurry
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
 
 
  
Groell Georg
OLC Graz
OLC Graz
 
 
  
Haines Hector
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
 
 
  
Hannrup Erik
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Hector Simon
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Heikkilä Tuomas
Team Finland
Team Finland
 
 
  
Hemmingsen Malte Kjær
 
 
  
Hennseler Ole
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
 
 
  
Hubacek Jonas
Czech Orienteering
Czech Orienteer ...
 
 
  
Jess Rasmus Møller
 
 
  
Kral Vojtech
Czech Orienteering
Czech Orienteer ...
 
 
  
Kristiansson Linus Agervig
 
 
  
Krivda Tomas
Czech Orienteering
Czech Orienteer ...
 
 
  
Kuukka Anton
Team Finland
Team Finland
 
 
  
Kymäläinen Severi
Team Finland
Team Finland
 
 
  
Lysell Jerker
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Marty Loïc
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Meier Christoph
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
 
 
  
Mollén August
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Møller Laurits Bidstrup
 
 
  
Molloy Peter
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
 
 
  
Moulet Quentin
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Munktved Theis
 
 
  
Neumann Josef
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
 
 
  
Novak Lukas
Team Austria
Team Austria
 
 
  
Nykodym Milos
Czech Orienteering
Czech Orienteer ...
 
 
  
Ødum Søren Thrane
 
 
  
Ojanaho Olli
Team Finland
Team Finland
 
 
  
Oksanen Teemu
Team Finland
Team Finland
 
 
  
Olejnik Micha?
 
 
  
Pannier Axel
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Pedley Alasdair
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
 
 
  
Perrin Mathieu
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Pezzati Tobia
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
 
 
  
Polsini Tino
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
 
 
  
Pryjma Fryderyk
 
 
  
Radondy Théo
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Rauturier Quentin
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Ren Manuele
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
 
 
  
Rio Nicolas
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Rönnols Jens
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Roos Daniel
Team Sweden
Team Sweden
 
 
  
Ruch Remo
OLG Skandia
OLG Skandia
 
 
  
Ruohola Akseli
Team Finland
Team Finland
 
 
  
Scalet Riccardo
Halden SK
Halden SK
 
 
  
Schaniel Ricardo
bussola ok
bussola ok
 
 
  
Schmid Pascal
OLG Galgenen/Goldau
OLG Galgenen/Go ...
 
 
  
Schneider Florian
ol norska
ol norska
 
 
  
Skaug Mads Møller
 
 
  
Smithard Chris
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
 
 
  
Soldini Jonas
CA Rosé
CA Rosé
 
 
  
Sorsa Aleksi
Team Finland
Team Finland
 
 
  
Späth Felix
Nationalteam Deutschland
Nationalteam De ...
 
 
  
Steinthal Jacob
 
 
  
Syrjäläinen Topi
Team Finland
Team Finland
 
 
  
Tantanini Timo
OLC Kapreolo / OLK Rafzerfeld
OLC Kapreolo / ...
 
 
  
Thomas Alastair
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
 
 
  
Vuitton Julien
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Werren Ueli
ol norska / OLG Bern
ol norska / OLG ...
 
 
  
Westergaard Vegard Jarvis
Team Norway
Team Norway
 
 
  
Wolfram Clemens
Team Austria
Team Austria
 
 
  
Wolfram Jakob
Team Austria
Team Austria
 
 
  
Woodley Joe
British Orienteering
British Oriente ...
 
 
  
Wymer Kylian
Equipe de France
Equipe de Franc ...
 
 
  
Bartkevicius Algirdas
Takas OSK
Takas OSK