Schweiz. Nacht-OL-Meisterschaft 2021

24.09.2021, Bettmeralp, OLG Thun

DHE und DH20
Damen
Herren
HAK (44/44)
1
Märk Urs
OLG Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
 
0:44:57
2
Gabriel Andreas
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+1:06
0:46:03
3
Meister Roland
OLG Dachsen
OLG Dachsen
+1:11
0:46:08
4
Rizzi Luca
ASCO Lugano
ASCO Lugano
+3:31
0:47:28
5
Baumgartner David
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+3:36
0:47:33
6
Ryhiner Timo
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
+3:06
0:48:03
7
Hintermann Markus
OLG Rymenzburg
OLG Rymenzburg
+4:26
0:49:23
8
Bieri Christian
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+6:46
0:50:43
9
Roth Peter
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+8:54
0:52:51
10
Roos Luzi
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+8:21
0:53:18
11
Iten Johannes
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+9:38
0:53:35
12
Hohl Michael
OLG Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
+9:47
0:53:44
13
Cernin Zbynek
OLG Säuliamt
OLG Säuliamt
+9:24
0:54:21
14
Egger Jürg
OLK Rafzerfeld
OLK Rafzerfeld
+12:39
0:56:36
15
Wyss Andreas
OL Regio Olten
OL Regio Olten
+12:56
0:56:53
16
Dick Andreas
OLG Bern / UBOL
OLG Bern / UBOL
+13:49
0:57:46
17
Schmidli Richard
OLC Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
+15:00
0:59:57
18
Borner Fabian
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
+16:35
1:00:32
19
Tsitovich Aliaksei
C.O. Aget Lugano
C.O. Aget Lugan ...
+16:41
1:00:38
20
Rozkosny Karel
+16:50
1:00:47
21
Wirz André
OLV Baselland
OLV Baselland
+16:22
1:01:19
22
Stähli Romano
OLG Bern
OLG Bern
+18:32
1:02:29
23
Schneider Thomas
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+18:00
1:02:57
24
Attinger Martin
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
+19:27
1:04:24
25
Ingold Christophe
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
+20:32
1:04:29
26
Gisler Peter
OLG KTV Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
+20:55
1:04:52
27
Meyer Samuel
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+21:45
1:05:42
28
Tantanini Ueli
OLC Kapreolo
OLC Kapreolo
+21:27
1:06:24
29
Suwald Michael
OLG Cordoba
OLG Cordoba
+22:37
1:06:34
30
Rohweder Leon
Ski-O Swiss
Ski-O Swiss
+22:44
1:06:41
31
Fritschi Stefan
OLG Welsikon
OLG Welsikon
+22:51
1:06:48
32
Ecoffey Pierre
CO Lausanne-Jorat
CO Lausanne-Jor ...
+26:38
1:10:35
33
Häfliger Christian
OLG Suhr
OLG Suhr
+29:53
1:13:50
34
Ruch Stefan
OLG Skandia
OLG Skandia
+34:46
1:18:43
35
Consoli Paolo
SCOM Mendrisio
SCOM Mendrisio
+36:44
1:20:41
36
Ehrler Juerg
OLV Luzern
OLV Luzern
+38:30
1:22:27
37
Hächler Romeo
OLK Argus
OLK Argus
+39:52
1:23:49
38
Ruetti Bens
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuc ...
+48:55
1:32:52
39
Lüthi Markus
OLG Biberist SO
OLG Biberist SO
+54:44
1:38:41
40
Weber Markus
OLG Hondrich
OLG Hondrich
+72:36
1:56:33
  
Scherrer Christian
OLG Chur
OLG Chur
 
n.kl.
  
Wettstein Rolf
OL Zimmerberg
OL Zimmerberg
 
n.kl.
  
Schnyder Stefan
OLC Omström Sense
OLC Omström Se ...
 
  
Pedersen Lasse
OLK Argus
OLK Argus